Flooding and Sewer Issues at 1275 Washington St

CLOSED Case Closed. Cancelled. Maximo Work Order has been cancelled. - 7 days ago #7495925
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Running sewer - a lot

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 1275 Washington St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008611.597480168, 2117223.463279717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.793978, -122.414166

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:59pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Cancelled. Maximo Work Order has been cancelled.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 05:56pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone