Garbage Containers at 1648 Stockton St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Scheduled for service. - 4 months ago #7496027
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Overflowing garbage bin at Washington Square park on stockton street side of park

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1648 Stockton St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6010015.493422327, 2119695.355768871

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80084396716002, -122.409482896442

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:56pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Scheduled for service.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:33pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone