Damaged Public Property at 350 Dwight St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 1 day ago #7496028
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Fallen tree from months ago, damaging street

Nature of Request: Other



address: 350 DWIGHT ST

coordinates x,y: 6010570.47595039, 2091398.2665728794

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72317762955811, -122.4055682962038

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 16, 2017 07:30pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Aug 16, 2017 07:30pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 16, 2017 07:30pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Aug 15, 2017 02:00pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:34pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone