Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1773 Mcallister St

OPENED 2 months ago #7496035
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Curb broken

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 1773 Mcallister St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6000691.054005311, 2111339.828740008

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77737498528237, -122.4411494746722

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:36pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone