Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1428 Palou Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #7496042
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Garbage on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1428 Palou Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6015799.000561126, 2094600.1955873864

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73226046938237, -122.3877174408383

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 15, 2017 02:05pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:40pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone