Blocked Sidewalk or Parking Space at 800 Russia Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #7496043
1502588391404
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Couch The user entered the address: 800 Russia Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/3630846

Object: Cafe table and chairs



address: Intersection of Athens St & Russia Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003240.787374031, 2089854.5216583414

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7185262670408, -122.430795474094

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 15, 2017 04:49pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:41pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:40pm Submitted via Open311 Open311