Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Codman Pl & Washington St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #7496046
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Mid block, on washington st, north side of street, water dispenser? On sidewalk. Remove!!

Object: Electronics / Appliance



address: Intersection of Codman Pl & Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6009790.057741188, 2117477.4815672794

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79474159457988, -122.4101063343742

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 10:41am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:41pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone