Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1821 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. found metal pole sticking up causing tripping hazard, not sure who is responsible for this. Will check back in the office.KD - X1104 # 1101821,. - about 1 month ago #7496125
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Tripping hazard: bolt sticking out. By 1801 Mcallister.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 1821 Mcallister St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6000469.194864902, 2111322.110433577

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77731369557551, -122.441915683716

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 11, 2017 01:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. found metal pole sticking up causing tripping hazard, not sure who is responsible for this. Will check back in the office.KD - X1104 # 1101821,.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:15pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone