Blocked Sidewalk or Parking Space at 1701 Powell St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. conditions not found see photos eym -. - 3 days ago #7496191
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Midblock, BAR EATERY, display 'A' frame on the middle of sidewalk!! Remove!!

Object: Display merchandise



address: 1701 Powell St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6009581.920475819, 2119572.702693663

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80048288892047, -122.4109745789405

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 18, 2017 01:18am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. conditions not found see photos eym -.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:49pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone