Illegal Postings at Intersection of Polk St & Sacramento St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. red button to DPT. - about 1 month ago #7496202
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

SWC and SEC

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Polk St & Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6006656.949248748, 2116319.7731115413

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79138670772108, -122.4208651018538

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 18, 2017 04:30pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. red button to DPT.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:55pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone