Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 3972 17th St

OPENED 4 months ago #7496271
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Cover plate missing on sidewalk. Huge exposed hole.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 3972 17th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6002532.663459357, 2105956.1727865236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76269751924921, -122.4343937464073

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 08:21pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 08:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone