Streetlight Repair at 100 Hamilton St Excelsior

CLOSED Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate. DUPLICATE TO 7496467. - 2 months ago #7496469
Street_light
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Street light does not work and becoming a safety issue. Third complaint. Please fix.

Type: Light Flickering On/Off

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 100 Hamilton St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008998.991884255, 2093733.395220465

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7295014, -122.41116549999998

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2017 08:43am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate. DUPLICATE TO 7496467.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 09:39pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 09:39pm Submitted via Web Web