Streetlight Repair at 100 Hamilton St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate. DUPLICATE TO 7496467. - 4 months ago #7496471
Street_light
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Street light does not work and becoming a safety issue. Third complaint. Please fix.

Type: Light Flickering On/Off

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 100 Hamilton St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6009024.187352855, 2093751.4229082386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72955231315185, -122.4110796693115

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2017 08:43am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate. DUPLICATE TO 7496467.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 09:43pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 09:42pm Submitted via Web Web