Noise Issue at 650 Howard St South of Market

OPENED 7 days ago #7496727
Img_4371
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

This is a photo of what is happening at 2:40am on 8/13 in front of 650 Howard Street. There were people gathering and yelling loudly because they had too much to drink or too happy. This went on for 30 mins. The noise they created was too loud!

Nature of Request: Establishment with Live Entertainment

When? Sun Aug 13, 2017 02:42am



address: 642 Howard St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6012726.602665365, 2114220.1195433014

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7859618, -122.39971660000003

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 02:49am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 02:49am Submitted via Web Web