Garbage Containers at 1 Pier 45

CLOSED Case Closed. Case is Invalid. Illegal dumping. - 4 months ago #7496750
Photo_20170813_031808
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Illegal dumping at shed C& D huge assorted garbages uncollected &uncleared needs immediate action .

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1 Pier 45, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008138.492141181, 2122741.660091425

coordinates lat,lng: 37.809103, -122.416194

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 12:13pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case is Invalid. Illegal dumping.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 03:19am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 03:18am Submitted via Android Android