Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection of Pollard Pl & Romolo St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #7496829
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Sign knocked over at 552 Vallejo St.

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Missing



address: Intersection of Pollard Pl & Romolo St

coordinates x,y: 6010905.207828819, 2118949.3343636086

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7988453861678, -122.4063515012361

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 22, 2017 11:16am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 06:40am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 06:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone