Graffiti at 1452 Underwood Ave

OPENED Case Closed. Case Resolved. not graffiti related. - 4 months ago #7496854
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Blight property

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Building - Other



address: 1452 Underwood Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6015390.428483462, 2093216.4277404689

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72843827962664, -122.3890333996363

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 21, 2017 07:25am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Aug 18, 2017 01:20am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. No defect in the public right-of-way. -.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 07:05am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 07:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone