Graffiti at 1448 Underwood Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate. Duplicate request see 7496854. - 2 months ago #7496855
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Blight property

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Building - Other



address: 1448 Underwood Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6015411.05740525, 2093195.4668784966

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72838186876434, -122.3889606209849

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2017 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate. Duplicate request see 7496854.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 07:06am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 07:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone