Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of 25th St & San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #7496992
Photo_20170813_083144
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 25th St & San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011174.748373083, 2101840.298330661

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751883, -122.404214

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 03:32pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 08:32am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 08:32am Submitted via Android Android