Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of 25th St & San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 days ago #7496996
Photo_20170813_083251
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Grill

Object: Furniture



address: Intersection of 25th St & San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011172.228402034, 2101844.3557594493

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751894, -122.404223

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 03:32pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 08:33am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 08:33am Submitted via Android Android