Blocked Sidewalk or Parking Space at 80 9th St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #7497055
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Trash everywhere pee on walls

Object: Dumpster



address: 80 9th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008242.153396526, 2110771.461901956

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7762416071908, -122.414987435071

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 19, 2017 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 08:59am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 08:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone