Damaged Public Property at 700 Market St

CLOSED Case Closed. Scheduled. - 4 months ago #7497083
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Bus stop muni pole is lose @the bottom actual address 28 Geary

Object ID # (if applicable): #14301

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 700 Market St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011531.843871029, 2114922.801510496

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78782452460172, -122.4038996269204

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 15, 2017 06:03am Closed with status: Case Closed. Scheduled.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 09:10am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 09:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone