Graffiti at Intersection of Ofarrell St & Polk St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Box - Small Signal Light. - 2 months ago #7497084
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

An electrical box with graffiti on it that is at intersection of Polk street and O'Farrell street.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Ofarrell St & Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006986.128124241, 2114032.682212053

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78512546796145, -122.4195638113864

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 17, 2017 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Box - Small Signal Light.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 09:10am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 09:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone