Blocked Sidewalk or Parking Space at 1673 Mission St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #7497111
Photo_20170813_091848
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Sidewalk still blocked. Been blocked for 2 weeks.

Object: Encampment



address: 1673 Mission St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007054.775739462, 2108883.8932282873

coordinates lat,lng: 37.770992, -122.418961

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 10:45am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 09:19am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 09:19am Submitted via Android Android