Damaged Public Property at 836 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Closed. Resolved per Clear Channel. Admin Closure. - 4 months ago #7497168
Photo_20170813_093825
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Unusable bus stop shelter

Object ID # (if applicable): Bus stop glass

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 836 Harrison St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6012522.952931716, 2112153.8686410193

coordinates lat,lng: 37.780277, -122.400276

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 16, 2017 10:30am Closed with status: Case Closed. Resolved per Clear Channel. Admin Closure.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 09:39am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 09:39am Submitted via Android Android