Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2275 San Jose Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #7497441
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Trash littered all over the south strip of Geneva between Delano and San Jose.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2275 San Jose Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5998883.924193551, 2090622.1563877945

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72038620434489, -122.4459104799874

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2017 12:40pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:06am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone