Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2501 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #7497456
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2501 Folsom St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008263.439233594, 2103817.9218178755

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75715, -122.4144216666667

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:09am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone