Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2533 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #7497463
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2533 Folsom St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008276.232620002, 2103665.911628622

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75673333333334, -122.4143666666667

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:10am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone