Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2676 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #7497466
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2676 Folsom St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008262.24829131, 2102911.704608868

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75466166666666, -122.4143616666667

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:10am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone