Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection of Duboce Ave & Noe St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate. 7493349. - 2 months ago #7497469
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Scooter abandoned for over a week

Make/Model: Vespa

License Plate: 19u1439

Color: Blue black



address: Intersection of Duboce Ave & Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6002829.376631889, 2108311.956005972

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76918276380264, -122.4335358859551

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2017 09:42am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case is a Duplicate. 7493349.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:11am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone