Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 222 8th St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #7497482
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Pallet

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 222 8th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6009329.9681394175, 2110553.6548642917

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77570462789179, -122.4112089817621

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 01:42pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:16am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone