Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection of Junipero Serra Blvd & Stonecrest Dr

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. goa 10/12/17 @1220 #229. - 6 days ago #8103081
Photo_20171005_071115
Submitted Oct 05, 2017

Car parked here for several weeks

Make/Model: Honda Civic

License Plate: 7pra705

Color: Gray



address: Intersection of Junipero Serra Blvd & Stonecrest Dr

coordinates x,y: 5991275.320321247, 2092726.2023327672

coordinates lat,lng: 37.725726, -122.472364

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 07:14am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. goa 10/12/17 @1220 #229.
Thu Oct 05, 2017 07:11am Opened
Thu Oct 05, 2017 07:11am Submitted via Android Android