Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 526 Hayes St

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided - 4 days ago #8117307
Report
Submitted Oct 08, 2017

The line at souvla, along with their outdoor seating and the tree box makes it totally impossible to get by when they are busy, which is quite often. If they are going to have this line all the time they shouldn't be allowed to have the outdoor seating.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 526 Hayes St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6005342.654350228, 2110969.0614991225

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7766208090973, -122.4250316680905

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 02:21pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided
Sun Oct 08, 2017 07:55pm Opened
Sun Oct 08, 2017 07:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone