Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 240 Summit St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Need to contact DPT Enforcement. - 4 days ago #8122811
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2017

Sidewalk blocking

Nature of Request: Other



address: 240 Summit St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5996402.2483170405, 2089583.0089760192

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71739093124653, -122.4544137531169

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:59am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Need to contact DPT Enforcement.
Tue Oct 10, 2017 09:36am Opened
Tue Oct 10, 2017 09:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone