Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Arch St & Shields St

CLOSED Case Resolved. RPD work order has been submitted to repair the park sign at this site. Repair work still pending. - 2 months ago #8129389
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2017

Park sign

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Arch St & Shields St

coordinates x,y: 5992723.478150343, 2089820.0050927068

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71783, -122.4671466666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 09:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. RPD work order has been submitted to repair the park sign at this site. Repair work still pending.
Wed Oct 11, 2017 03:08pm Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone