Park Requests at 671 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This debris has been removed. - 2 months ago #8129482
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2017

Cardboard boxes commonly used for vagrancy on side of jose Coronado

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Jose Coronado Playground

coordinates x,y: 6007935.987670618, 2103967.55327773

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75754245318237, -122.4155647173499

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 01:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This debris has been removed.
Wed Oct 11, 2017 03:26pm Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone