Damaged Public Property at 41 Dorland St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10/17/17 conditions found missing SVC - NTR: 1107007. - about 1 month ago #8130314
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2017

Vent cover on sidewalk was stolen. Please replace ASAP. Location is in front of 48 Dorland, not 41 Dorland

Nature of Request: Other



address: 41 Dorland St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6005267.320405853, 2105742.7594340835

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76226638354151, -122.4249203504272

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 21, 2017 05:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/17/17 conditions found missing SVC - NTR: 1107007.
Wed Oct 11, 2017 06:51pm Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 06:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone