Park Requests at John McLaren Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris was picked up on 10/13/17. - 2 months ago #8131256
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Garbage

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: John McLaren Park

coordinates x,y: 6005895.132700408, 2089636.0584778085

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71807644519743, -122.4216049724467

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 01:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris was picked up on 10/13/17.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:02am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone