Streetlight Repair at 815 Buena Vista Ave W

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. DUPLICATE TO 8131516. - 2 months ago #8131451
Img-scf__20171007_19424769661128158695173
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

The user entered the address: 815 Buena Vista Ave W, San Francisco, CA 94117, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/3760977

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 815 Buena Vista West Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6000068.739701314, 2108473.3324314025

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7694688449577, -122.443096339703

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:34am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. DUPLICATE TO 8131516.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:41am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:40am Submitted via Open311 Open311