Flooding and Sewer Issues at 155 14th St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 3 days ago #8131465
Photo_20171012_084328
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Catchbasin grate dislodged

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: 155 14TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6007675.458548197, 2107895.486983764

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768313, -122.416744

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 01, 2018 07:53am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Feb 01, 2018 07:53am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Feb 01, 2018 07:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Thu Feb 01, 2018 07:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 01:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:43am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:43am Submitted via Android Android