Pothole or Street Issues at 382 Noe St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Issued correct sidewalk defect SR# 8131920. - 4 days ago #8131852
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Sidewalk upheaval . Corner property adjacent to 3887 17 th St

Nature of Request: Other



address: 382 Noe St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6002935.519366396, 2106020.376729978

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76289666666667, -122.433005

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 09:57am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Issued correct sidewalk defect SR# 8131920.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 09:38am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 09:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone