Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1111 Kearny St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 4 days ago #8132009
Photo_20171012_101037
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Human feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1111 Kearny St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011140.151661283, 2118729.1670362526

coordinates lat,lng: 37.798254, -122.405523

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:36am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:12am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:11am Submitted via Android Android