Garbage Containers at Intersection of Geary St & Mason St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 8132106. - 4 days ago #8132106
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Lock broken on the door actual address 401 Mason

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Geary St & Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009823.316599951, 2114732.741634034

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78720706618647, -122.4097974164987

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:45pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 8132106.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:28am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone