Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1201 Minnesota St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 8131779. - 2 months ago #8132289
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1201 Minnesota St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6015592.685447725, 2102852.1482595806

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75490719828545, -122.3890066613652

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:46pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 8131779.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:54am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone