Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Fulton St & Larkin St

OPENED 4 days ago #8132637
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Feces. Been here since yesterday. Thought the harm reduction program was supposed to be cleaning the Civic Center area daily.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Fulton St & Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007879.18653447, 2111964.4608600102

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77949689425319, -122.4163275585718

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:48am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone