Illegal Postings at Intersection of 9th Ave & Irving St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 8111334. - 4 days ago #8132746
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Illegal postings on traffic and street poles along Irving and 9th Av

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 9th Ave & Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5993288.649809899, 2106663.886931344

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76411166666666, -122.4664166666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:45pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 8111334.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:12pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone