Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at 175 Bluxome St

CLOSED Case is Invalid - 4 days ago #8133087
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

People are parking their motorcycles without a residential permit for long periods of time. We already have a shortage of parking due to construction laborers and pinterest employees parking their vehicle on the street without permits. Your attention to this would be greatly appreciated.

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 175 Bluxome St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6012629.511950206, 2109997.814917338

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77436291134976, -122.3997559273289

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 06:00pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid
Thu Oct 12, 2017 01:16pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone