Park Requests at Filbert St North Beach SF

CLOSED Case is Invalid - 3 days ago #8133264
20171007_130643
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Damaged fencing

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Washington Square

coordinates x,y: 6009872.184475351, 2119699.494405525

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8008473, -122.40997909999999

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 10:14am Closed with status: Case is Invalid
Thu Oct 12, 2017 01:51pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 01:51pm Submitted via Web Web