Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at 416 Leland Ave

OPENED 4 days ago #8133320
Photo_20171012_140126
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

There's a major problem on this is street vehicles never stop it seems they do not see the stop signs or we need speed bumps they keep driving 60 50 40 miles per hour there are about five stop signs and they never stop please do something thank you

Sign Type: Speed Limit

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 416 Leland Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008638.457870803, 2088072.300759561

coordinates lat,lng: 37.713937, -122.412012

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 02:03pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 02:03pm Submitted via Android Android