Damaged Public Property at 449 Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No Action Described. - 3 days ago #8133557
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Broken missing lean bar. Actual address is 440 castro

Nature of Request: Other



address: 449 Castro St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6002300.25610323, 2105632.0941463914

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76179448323354, -122.4351743785377

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 02:54pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 02:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone